Listed By: Jamie Thomas, Corcoran Hm Properties / Jennifer Bush Croft - Contact: jamie@hmproperties.com
2023 Turnsberry Drive Monroe, NC 28112
Active (41 Days)
$690,000 (USD)
MLS #:
4363476
4363476
Lot Size
0.31 acres
0.31 acres
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
Year Built
2023
2023
County
Union County
Union County
Listed By
Jamie Thomas, Corcoran Hm Properties, Contact: jamie@hmproperties.com
Jennifer Bush Croft, Corcoran Hm Properties
Jennifer Bush Croft, Corcoran Hm Properties
Source
CANOPY MLS - IDX
Last checked May 20 2026 at 5:42 AM GMT+0000
CANOPY MLS - IDX
Last checked May 20 2026 at 5:42 AM GMT+0000
Bathroom Details
- Full Bathrooms: 3
Homeowners Association Information
- Dues: $368/Semi-Annually
Living Area
- 3,162 sqft
$ (+/-)
May 15, 2026
Price Changed
$690,000
-1%
-$10,000
Apr 30, 2026
Price Changed
$700,000
-2%
-$15,000
Apr 07, 2026
Price Changed
$715,000
-2%
-$15,000
Apr 08, 2026
Listed
$730,000
-
-
Additional Information: Hm Properties | jamie@hmproperties.com
Location
Based on information submitted to the MLS GRID as of 5/20/2026 05:42. All data is obtained from various sources and may not have been verified by broker or MLS GRID. Supplied Open House Information is subject to change without notice. All information should be independently reviewed and verified for accuracy. Properties may or may not be listed by the office/agent presenting the information.
Description